Directory

If you are looking for Faculty Pages (Weeblies), please click here.

Name Position Email Address
Patricia M Almstead Music Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Gregory J Almstead Jr Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Kerri L Appelbaum School Psychologist [javascript protected email address]
Theresa A Baidy Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Beth A Barnes AIS Math Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Lori L Below Kindergarten Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Dawn Betke Long-term TA sub [javascript protected email address]
Adrianne Blanks Clerk/Typist [javascript protected email address]
Shawn Briscoe Phys. Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Melissa A Brown Grade 1 Teacher  Gr. Level Chair [javascript protected email address]
Silvia Buchinsky Grade 2 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Ann Marie  Button Phys. Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Jessica Byrnes Speech Therapist 0.5 [javascript protected email address]
April A Carrasco Clerk/Typist [javascript protected email address]
Lisa A Cartwright Kindergarten Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Diane Chalavoutis Special Ed. Teacher Gr. K - 2 [javascript protected email address]
Desiree Chiarito Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
P. Suzanna K Cincotti Special Ed. Teacher Gr. K - 2 [javascript protected email address]
Yvonne Cobb-Rice Child Associate [javascript protected email address]
Stacie L  Cole Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Laurie A  Cordato RTI Support [javascript protected email address]
Audrey Craft Reading Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Michele Crandall School Psychologist [javascript protected email address]
Kimberly Y Cruger ESL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Anne Curry UPK Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Courtney Diefenbach Consultant Teacher/Resource Room [javascript protected email address]
Lisa L Dodig Kindergarten Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Diane E Duryea Grade 1 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Philip Gebhardt Art Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Nicole D Genito Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Tanya L Green Reading Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Victoria E Groat Grade 1 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Beth M  Hawes Reading Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Donna L Hoffman Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Kira Howe Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Stacey A Infantino Speech Therapist [javascript protected email address]
Donna M  Keeler Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Renee C La Porto Grade 1 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Sheila Lewis, RN School Nurse    [javascript protected email address]
Christina J  Lueck Grade 2 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Deirdre T Lupoli School Social Worker [javascript protected email address]
Rebecca Martin (Weaver) Grade 2 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Arlen Medina Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Jennifer Merwin-Domkoski Special Ed. Teacher Gr. K - 2 [javascript protected email address]
Kristin Miranda ESL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Hailey Modelewski Consultant/Resource Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Wendy Monsell Grade 1 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Nicole Morey Speech Therapist [javascript protected email address]
Tracy L Muller Special Ed. Teacher Gr. K - 1 [javascript protected email address]
Teresa A Ohl Kindergarten Teacher Gr. Level Chair [javascript protected email address]
Marlena L Peduzzi Grade 1 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Amanda Pepper Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Colleen J Pitts Reading Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Trish A Rapant Reading Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Elizabeth Rolfe Special Ed. Teacher Gr. 1 - 2 [javascript protected email address]
Kristin A Rutkey Kindergarten Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Maureen D Ryder Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Denise J Sheedy Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Tiffany M Shumway Grade 1 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Anna Skoda Library Media Specialist [javascript protected email address]
Robyn J Smith Grade 2 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Steven Spicer Principal [javascript protected email address]
Andrea Steils Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Rebecca A Stoltzfus ESL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Deborah Sweet Grade 2 Teacher  Gr. Level Chair [javascript protected email address]
Jacqueline Tice Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Ruby Tillman Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Marilyn G Trowbridge Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Barbara Welch Occupational Therapist [javascript protected email address]
Mary White-Schlenker Speech Therapist [javascript protected email address]
Tabitha S Zahn Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Maureen K Zito Kindergarten Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Michelle R Zlomek Grade 2 Teacher [javascript protected email address]