Directory

If you are looking for Faculty Pages (Weeblies), please click here.

Name Position Email Address
Lena Alessi Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Joanne Allie Coordinator of Afterschool Program [javascript protected email address]
Catherine M Barrett Certified OT Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Allison K Blake Reading/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
June E Boucher School Nurse [javascript protected email address]
Mark A Brenneman Principal [javascript protected email address]
Gayle L Buccheri Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Laurie Campbell Literacy Coach [javascript protected email address]
Matthew D Campbell Reading/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Megan Carr Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Heather Carson Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Victoria Casciaro Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Lynn A Clark Grade 5 Teacher Gr. Level Chair [javascript protected email address]
Yvonne Cobb-Rice Child Associate [javascript protected email address]
Gerard B Cordato Music Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Emma P Cottini Math/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Karrie L Cox Phys. Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Christina Cranna School Social Worker [javascript protected email address]
Stephanie L Curry Grade 5 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kim M Del Principe Computer Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Jeannine A Demski Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Marybeth Diego ESL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Amy J Fiorino Reading/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Dana C Fisher Art Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Barbara Y Gaylord Special Ed. Co-Teacher [javascript protected email address]
John Haley School Security & Safety Officer  
Jason T Hanley School Psychologist [javascript protected email address]
Jill A Hanley Grade 4 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Ellen K Huemmer Grade 4 Teacher Gr. Level Chair [javascript protected email address]
Susan J Hungerford Special Ed. Co-Teacher Area Coord K-12 [javascript protected email address]
Kimberly A Keeler Grade 6 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Diana E Kipp Grade 4 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Tiffany Kriz Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
David M Landry Grade 5 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kristen Lent Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Ian Mac Cormack Associate Principal [javascript protected email address]
Amie Malin Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Alicia Mc Cagg Special Ed. Co-Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Anna Mc Closkey Speech Therapist [javascript protected email address]
Courtney McDonald Clerk/Typist [javascript protected email address]
Tara McSherry-Wolfe Social Worker w/ Homeless Families/YES Program Manager [javascript protected email address]
Marsha L. Moore Guidance Clerk/Typist [javascript protected email address]
Joseph C Nero Phys. Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Theresa M Nicholson Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Leslie A Northup Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Marlene H Parmentier Grade 4 Teacher Grade Level Chair [javascript protected email address]
Leah Phillips Music Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Patricia L Pierro Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kristin L Plaia School Psychologist [javascript protected email address]
Gordon R Pratt Grade 4 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Tani M Quinion Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Stella E Roberts Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Patricia A Sacco Cafeteria Manager [javascript protected email address]
April M Sacco-Ordway Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Rosemary A Schunk Head Custodian [javascript protected email address]
Laurel E Semanick Special Ed. Teacher 6 [javascript protected email address]
Maureen E Sheridan Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Bridget Smith Reading/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Arelis Soto Coordinator of Afterschool Program [javascript protected email address]
Angela Spanakos Special Ed. Teacher 5 [javascript protected email address]
Cynthia G Van Alphen Special Ed. Co-Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Christina Van Slyke Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Patricia Velez Grade 5 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kristen Viig ESL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kathleen J Ward Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Deborah Suafoa (Wheeler) Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]